The Badloves

40 Thieves

Alister Turrill

Aaron Pollock

Abbie Cardwell

Above The Bit

Alana Jagt and the Monotremes

Alawishus Jones & the Outright Lies

Alex Murphy & Dan Simons

Amigos Trios

Andie

Andrea Robertson Trio

Andy Garlick

Archer

Backwood Creatures

Bellwethers

Ben J. Carter

Bill Barber

Blue Sunday blues band

Bluestone Junction

Brandon Trickey

Buddy Knox Blues

Byron Siren

Cat and Clint

Cat Canteri

Catfish Voodoo

Charlie Bedford

Checkerboard Lounge

Chubby Rae & The Elevators

Collard Greens and Gravy

Courtney Robb & Snooks La Vie

Dan Duggan

Daniel Aaron

Dave Diprose Blues Trio

David Blight with Mick Kidd

Doc White and Gentlemen’s Ruin

Doggn it Blues

Dr Crask and His Swingin’ Elixir

Eclectic Ukelectix

Electric Blues Collective

Elena B Williams & String

Erica Hawkey Band

Erik Parker

Erin Mannix

FU-CHING-GIDO

Funk Junkies

Geoff Achison Trio

Geoffrey Williams

Graciana Holland

Greg Steps

Grim Fawkner

Groove Juice

Guyy & The Fox

Hailey Calvert

Harry Coulsons Blue Dogs

Heath Robertson & Band

Highway 79

Honk Tank

Jack The Fox

JadeByrd

Jakal

James Kenyon

Jarrah Thompson

Jarrod Shaw

Jess Fairlie

Jess Parker & the Troubled Waters

Jimmy Davis

Jo Jo Smith

Joel Havea

John Flanagan Trio

John McNamara Soul Band

Julian James

Justin Yap Band

Kafoa McCoy

Karrie Hayward

Lady Valiant

Lazy Eye

Lily & King

Liz Frencham

Low Down Riders

Luke Harrington

Maja

Mariah McCarthy

Mast Gully Fellers

Matt Borg Trio

Melbourne Singers of Gospel

Messin’ ‘Round

Mezz Coleman

Midweek Blues

Montgomery Church

Moonlighting Jug Band

Nardia Rose Band

Nation Wild

Nina and The Cad

Orange Whip

Out of Abingdon

Pat Tierney

Patrick Lionel

Pete Cornelius Band

Phil & Trudy Edgeley

Quadrifid

Rattlin’ Bones Blackwood

Reporting to Charlie

Rhyley McGrath

Richard Perso

Running Blue

Sarah Wilkinson

Savannah Rose

Sean Orr

Shannon Bourne Band

Sherri Parry

Slim Fit & The Low Wasters

Sons of The Blues

Spiritus

Spoonful

Stella Savy Avek Frers

Steph Bitter

Stringybark McDowell

Stu Harcourt

T.K. Reeve

Tasha Zappala

Teacup rhino

Tennyson King

The Barren Spinsters

The Bean Project

The Blue Darts (a.k.a. The Ellroys)

The Deans

The Django Fretts

The Ethan Farmer Band

The Flannos

The Hollands!

The Humbuckin’ Pickups

The Jimmy Williams Xperience

The King & the Easy

The McNaMarr Project

The Northern Folk

The Royal High Jinx

The Seduceaphones

The Steve Brown Band

The War of Ideas

Timbakat

Tom Heenan

Tomcat Playground

Tony J King

Troy Jungaji Brady

Tullara

Two Tears in a Bucket

Uke Joint Jumpers

Union Street Blues Club presents-DRIVIN’ SOUTH, LOST IN TRANSIT, THE FLANNOS and BLACK CAT BONE

Urban Creatures

Wayne Jury

White Lightning

William Alexander

Wilson & White